See prices from 6 sites
from$29
Marble Garden View
Marble Garden View
Marble Garden View
Marble Garden View
Marble Garden View

Good to know

  • Expansive outdoor swimming pool

    Immerse yourself in invigorating waters, ideal for a refreshing plunge or a series of revitalizing laps under the sun.

  • Rejuvenating spa and sauna

    Indulge in soothing massages and detoxifying sauna sessions to melt away stress and cleanse your body.

  • Child-friendly environment

    Families with young children aged 3 to 4 can enjoy a stay where kids can stay free of charge.

  • North Pattaya Road location

    Discover a quiet area just a 10-minute drive from Beach Road, offering easy access to Terminal 21 Pattaya and Big C Extra.

  • Tranquil garden retreat

    Unwind amidst lush surroundings, offering a serene escape from the city's hustle and bustle, perfect for relaxation and rejuvenation.

  • Diverse breakfast buffet

    Savor a wide array of international and local delicacies, including Western and traditional Thai options, to start your day.

  • On-site convenience store

    Access essential items and snacks without leaving the premises, ensuring a hassle-free and comfortable stay.

  • Spacious accommodations

    Experience large, well-appointed rooms designed for comfort, featuring balconies and ample space for a relaxing stay.

This summary was created by AI and might not be 100% accurate.

Rooms

  • Superior Room

    • 1 1 King Bed, 1 2 Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 3
    • 431 sq ft
    • A/C
  • Deluxe Room

    • 1 1 King Bed, 1 2 Twin Beds
    • Sleeps 3
    • 431 sq ft
    • A/C

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Free WiFi
  • Pool
  • A/C
See prices from 6 sites
from$29

Similar stays

    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 9 sites
    from$182
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 10 sites
    from$48
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$45
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 12 sites
    from$46
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$34
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 4 sites
    from$28
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$37
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 9 sites
    from$20
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 8 sites
    from$56
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 8 sites
    from$41
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Parking
    See prices from 10 sites
    from$50
    • Pool
    • Spa
    • Parking
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$57

Price trend

Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
$35
$20
$0

Sat, 17/10/26

$34

Sun, 18/10/26

$34

Mon, 19/10/26

$33

Tue, 20/10/26

$34

Wed, 21/10/26

$33

Thu, 22/10/26

$33

Fri, 23/10/26

$34

Sat, 24/10/26

$34

Sun, 25/10/26

$32

Mon, 26/10/26

$32

Tue, 27/10/26

$30

Wed, 28/10/26

$32

Thu, 29/10/26

$32

Fri, 30/10/26

$35

Sat, 31/10/26

$31

Sun, 01/11/26

$32

Mon, 02/11/26

$30

Tue, 03/11/26

$30

Wed, 04/11/26

$32

Thu, 05/11/26

$32

Fri, 06/11/26

$34

Sat, 07/11/26

$34

Sun, 08/11/26

$34

Mon, 09/11/26

$34

Tue, 10/11/26

$30

Wed, 11/11/26

$30

Thu, 12/11/26

$30

Fri, 13/11/26

$34

Sat, 14/11/26

$30

Sun, 15/11/26

$30

Mon, 16/11/26

$34

Tue, 17/11/26

$35

Wed, 18/11/26

$34

Thu, 19/11/26

$35

Fri, 20/11/26

$30

Sat, 21/11/26

$30

Sun, 22/11/26

$30

Mon, 23/11/26

$32

Tue, 24/11/26

$34

Wed, 25/11/26

$30

Thu, 26/11/26

$30

Fri, 27/11/26

$35

Sat, 28/11/26

$35

Sun, 29/11/26

$30

Mon, 30/11/26

$29

Reviews

7.9
Good
based on 1,100 ratings from top 
sites
  • Cleanliness
    7.9
    Good
  • Location
    7.2
    Fair
  • Service
    7.5
    Good
  • Comfort
    7.5
    Good
  • Amenities
    8.2
    Very good
  • Value for money
    7.4
    Fair

Top amenities

  • WiFi in lobby
  • WiFi in rooms
  • Pool
  • A/C
  • Restaurant
  • Gym

All amenities

Property amenities

  1. Business center
  2. Café
  3. Entrance hall/lobby
  4. Lift
  5. Gym
  6. Porter service
  7. Hotel safe
  8. Computer with Internet
  9. Restaurant
  10. 24-hour reception
  11. Deck chairs
  12. Towels at the pool/beach

For children

  1. Crib

Wellness

  1. Massage
  2. Sauna

Room amenities

  1. Shower
  2. Ironing board
  3. Openable windows
  4. Television
  5. Hairdryer
  6. Electric kettle
  7. Air conditioning
  8. Cosmetic mirror
  9. Minibar
  10. Satellite TV
  11. Desk

Sports facilities

  1. Fitness

Hotel characteristics

  1. Family friendly

Accessibility

  1. Accessible bathroom

Location

159, 152 หมู่ 5 N Pattaya Rd, Pattaya, 20150, Thailand
Highlight
North Pattaya Road location
Discover a quiet area just a 10-minute drive from Beach Road, offering easy access to Terminal 21 Pattaya and Big C Extra.

Distance from Marble Garden View

Pattaya:1.3 km

Sanctuary Of Truth:3 km

Pattaya:3.6 km

Crocodile Farm:3.7 km

Underwater World Pattaya:6.2 km

Pattaya Water Park:7 km

Pattaya Floating Market:9.3 km

Nong Nooch:20.5 km

U-Tapao - Pattaya International Airport:31.5 km

Explore nearby attractions

Property info

159, 152 หมู่ 5 N Pattaya Rd, Pattaya, 20150, Thailand

Frequently Asked Questions about Marble Garden View

  • Is there a pool area at Marble Garden View?

    Yes, Marble Garden View offers 1 pool area.

  • Are pets allowed at Marble Garden View?

    No, Marble Garden View doesn’t allow pets.

  • Is parking available at Marble Garden View?

    No, Marble Garden View doesn’t provide parking.

  • What time is check-in and check-out at Marble Garden View?

    Check-in at Marble Garden View is available from: . Check-out time is by .

  • Where is Marble Garden View located?

    Marble Garden View is located in 159, 152 หมู่ 5 N Pattaya Rd, 20150, Pattaya, Thailand.

The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

Among Top Rated Hotels in Pattaya

  • Debua Hotel Pattaya
    See prices from 2 sites
    from$60
  • P Plus Hotel
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$35
  • Pattaya Garden Resort
    See prices from 10 sites
    from$40
  • Flipper House Hotel
    See prices from 10 sites
    from$40
  • Grande Centre Point Pattaya
    See prices from 12 sites
    from$123
  • Jomtien Thani Hotel
    See prices from 9 sites
    from$67
  • LK Metropole
    See prices from 7 sites
    from$53
  • August Suites
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$46

Destinations near Marble Garden View