Select dates to see exact prices
Huquan Huayuan Hotel
Huquan Huayuan Hotel
Huquan Huayuan Hotel
Huquan Huayuan Hotel
Huquan Huayuan Hotel

Compare with similar stays

Selected stay

  • Parking
  • Restaurant
Select dates to see exact prices

Similar stays

    • Parking
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    See prices from 7 sites
    from$63
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    See prices from 10 sites
    from$63
    • Free WiFi
    • Pets
    • A/C
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$46
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    See prices from 5 sites
    from$71
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    See prices from 11 sites
    from$78
    • Free WiFi
    • Pool
    • Spa
    See prices from 3 sites
    from$75
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • A/C
    See prices from 8 sites
    from$80
    • Free WiFi
    • Parking
    • Pets
    Select dates to see exact prices
    • Free WiFi
    • A/C
    • Restaurant
    See prices from 6 sites
    from$64
    • Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Pool
      • Parking
      Select dates to see exact prices
      • Free WiFi
      • Parking
      • A/C
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Price trend

    Based on lowest prices on trivago from the last 30 days
    $64
    $30
    $0

    Mon, 05/10/26

    $64

    Tue, 06/10/26

    $54

    Wed, 07/10/26

    $25

    Thu, 08/10/26

    $25

    Fri, 09/10/26

    $24

    Sat, 10/10/26

    $25

    Sun, 11/10/26

    N/A

    Mon, 12/10/26

    $25

    Tue, 13/10/26

    $25

    Wed, 14/10/26

    $25

    Thu, 15/10/26

    $25

    Fri, 16/10/26

    $25

    Sat, 17/10/26

    $25

    Sun, 18/10/26

    N/A

    Mon, 19/10/26

    $25

    Tue, 20/10/26

    $24

    Wed, 21/10/26

    $24

    Thu, 22/10/26

    $25

    Fri, 23/10/26

    $25

    Sat, 24/10/26

    $25

    Sun, 25/10/26

    N/A

    Mon, 26/10/26

    $25

    Tue, 27/10/26

    $25

    Wed, 28/10/26

    $25

    Thu, 29/10/26

    $24

    Fri, 30/10/26

    $25

    Sat, 31/10/26

    $24

    Sun, 01/11/26

    N/A

    Mon, 02/11/26

    N/A

    Tue, 03/11/26

    N/A

    Wed, 04/11/26

    N/A

    Thu, 05/11/26

    N/A

    Fri, 06/11/26

    N/A

    Sat, 07/11/26

    N/A

    Sun, 08/11/26

    N/A

    Mon, 09/11/26

    N/A

    Tue, 10/11/26

    N/A

    Wed, 11/11/26

    N/A

    Thu, 12/11/26

    N/A

    Fri, 13/11/26

    N/A

    Sat, 14/11/26

    N/A

    Sun, 15/11/26

    N/A

    Mon, 16/11/26

    N/A

    Tue, 17/11/26

    N/A

    Wed, 18/11/26

    N/A

    Thu, 19/11/26

    N/A

    Fri, 20/11/26

    N/A

    Sat, 21/11/26

    N/A

    Top amenities

    • WiFi in lobby
    • Parking
    • Restaurant

    All amenities

    Property amenities

    1. Business center
    2. Express check-in/check-out
    3. Lift
    4. Parking
    5. Restaurant
    6. 24-hour reception
    7. Laundry service
    8. Room service
    9. Washing machine
    10. Free WiFi in public areas
    11. Luggage storage
    12. WiFi

    Room amenities

    1. Room safe
    2. Fire extinguisher
    3. Garden or backyard
    4. Smoke detector

    Location

    652300, Taiwan, Douliu City, 68 Ranweng Road And 50 Taoyuan Road

    Distance from Huquan Huayuan Hotel

    Lumachan:5.8 km

    Honey Museume:20.6 km

    Douliu City:25.7 km

    Douliu Baseball Stadium:27.1 km

    Tigertail:29.3 km

    Yunlin Story House:29.9 km

    Kaohsiung International Airport:103.1 km

    Explore nearby attractions

    Property info

    652300, Taiwan, Douliu City, 68 Ranweng Road And 50 Taoyuan Road

    Frequently Asked Questions about Huquan Huayuan Hotel

    • Is there a pool area at Huquan Huayuan Hotel?

      No, Huquan Huayuan Hotel doesn’t offer pool areas.

    • Are pets allowed at Huquan Huayuan Hotel?

      No, Huquan Huayuan Hotel doesn’t allow pets.

    • Is parking available at Huquan Huayuan Hotel?

      Yes, Huquan Huayuan Hotel provides Parking for guests.

    • Where is Huquan Huayuan Hotel located?

      Huquan Huayuan Hotel is located in 68 Ranweng Road And 50 Taoyuan Road, 652300, Douliu City, Taiwan.

    • Which popular attractions are close to Huquan Huayuan Hotel?

    The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.

    Among Top Rated Hotels in Douliu City

    • Popular choice
      Tian Zhong Hotel
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Shiah Yih Hotel
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Hoya Resort Hotel Chiayi
      See prices from 4 sites
      from$55
    • Le chateau Motel
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Yunlin Commerce Ryokan
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Da An Cing Jing
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Dalin New Distrct
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • 雲海大飯店(太平雲梯)
      Select dates to see exact prices
    • Popular choice
      Imperial Dynasty Boutique Hotel
      Select dates to see exact prices

    Other stays in Douliu City

    Popular hotel categories in Douliu City

    Destinations near Huquan Huayuan Hotel